kzn logo
SEPTEMBER RACING RESULTS




»  MINI GP – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1  - Riley Nadauld        
2  - Morgan Pieterse        
3  - Cayden Potgieter        
Race 2
        
1  - Riley Nadauld        
2  - Morgan Pieterse        
3  - Cayden Potgieter        




»  NFS100 – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1  - Riley Nadauld        
2  - Michael Jansen        
Race 2
        
1  - Riley Nadauld        
3  - Michael Jansen        




»  CBR150 – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1  - Karl Etzel        
2  - Lee Singh        
3  - Baron O'Hagan        
Race 2
        
1  - Karl Etzel        
2  - Lee Singh        
3  - Baron O'Hagan        




»  CBR150 MASTERS – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1  - Roy Hallett        
2  - Jacques Van Eeden        
3  - Sven Christensen        
Race 2
        
1  - Roy Hallett        
2  - Sven Christensen        
3  - Jacques Van Eeden        




»  POWER SPORTS – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1    - Llewelyn Puren        
2    - Duncan Day        
3    - Roy Hallett        
Race 2
        
1    - Llewelyn Puren        
2    - Roy Hallett        
3    - Duncan Day        




»  300 – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1    - Nikolai Conci        
2    - Jesse Conci        
3    - Craig Bishop        
Race 2
        
1    - Jesse Conci        
2    - Nikolai Conci        
3    - Craig Bishop        




»  300 MASTERS – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1    - Gona Pillay        
2    - Mark Jansen        
3    - Desmond Samuels        
Race 2
        
1    - Gona Pillay        
2    - Mark Jansen        
3    - Desmond Samuels        




»  SUPER MOTARDS – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1    - Karl Etzel        
2    - Hein Etzel        
3    - Liaan Smit        
Race 2
        
1    - Karl Etzel        
2    - Hein Etzel        
3    - Liaan Smit        




»  MOTARDS – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1    - Baron O'Hagan        
2    - Alistair Caldwell        
3    - Graeme Hunt        
Race 2
        
1    - Baron O'Hagan        
2    - Alistair Caldwell        
3    - Graeme Hunt        




»  1000 – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1    - Bryce Hills        
2    - Noel Haarhoff        
3    - Stanley Ndlela        
Race 2
        
1    - Noel Haarhoff        
2    - Bryce Hills        
3    - Stanley Ndlela        




»  SUPERBIKE MASTERS – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1    - Sanjiv Singh        
2    - Lee Baxndale        
3    - Johan Basson        
Race 2
        
1    - Sanjiv Singh        
2    - Johan Basson        
3    - Lee Baxndale        




»  600 – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1    - Nikolai Conci        
2    - Kewin Bond        
3    - Stephen Puren        
Race 2
        
1    - Nikolai Conci        
2    - Kewin Bond        
3    - Clinton Massey-Hicks        




»  TIME ATTACK – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1    - Willie De Beer        
2    - Lawrence Smith        
3    - Trevor Graham        
Race 2
        
1    - Mike McLoughlin        
2    - Lawrence Smith        
3    - Trevor Graham        




»  SPORTS CARS – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1    - Byron Oliver        
2    - Clyde McCree        
3    - Rob Mordaunt        
Race 2
        
1    - Byron Oliver        
2    - John Oliver        
3    - Clyde McCree        




»  GT CLASS – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race 1
        
1    - Lawrence Smith        
2    - Stuart Kidgell        
3    - Mike McLoughlin        
Race 2
        
1    - Stuart Kidgell        
2    - Mike McLoughlin        
3    - Duncan Dos Reis        




»  SUPER MODIFIEDS – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race Results
        
1st  - Elton Fuchs        

2nd  - Dieter Ziesing        

3rd  - Paul Tarboton        
        




»  KZN MODIFIEDS A – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race Results
        
1st  - Ronald Van Rensburg        

2nd  - Denver Branders        

3rd  - Leo Branders        
        




»  KZN MODIFIEDS B – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race Results
        
1st  - Bruce Avern-Taplin        

2nd  - Pierre Richard Potgieter        

3rd  - Gary Commins        
        




»  KZN MODIFIEDS C – 15 SEPTEMBER 2018



Race Results
        
1st  - Dave Burton        

2nd  - Barry Liggins        

3rd  - Leigh Branders        
        




»  CLASSIC SUPER BIKES – 24 JUNE 2017



Race 1
        
1st  - Noel Haarhoff        

2nd  - Iain Pinkerton        

3rd  - Matthew Herbert        
Race 2
        
1st  - Noel Haarhoff        

2nd  - Matthew Herbert        

3rd  - Iain Pinkerton        






Copyright © 2018 • All Rights Reserved • Sitemap

All Logos and Trademarks Belong To Their Respective Owners

© 2018 Designed and Maintained by EasySystems