Race Banner

KZN ROAD RACING CLUB

CLICK THE BUTTON BELOW TO EASILY ENTER RACE EVENTS ONLINE !

ONLINE ENTRY !
13 APRIL 2019




»  Mini-GP – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Riley Day        
2    - Rylee Puren        
3    - Quin St John Ward        
Race 2
        
1    - Riley Day        
2    - Rylee Puren        
3    - Quin St John Ward        




»  Juniors - 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Riley Nadauld        
2    - Michael Jansen        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Riley Nadauld        
2    - Michael Jansen        
3    -         




»  CBR150 – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1  - Shaun Joffe        
2  - Karl Etzel        
3  - Vincent de Bock        
Race 2
        
1  - Karl Etzel        
2  - Shaun Joffe        
3  - Jesse Conci        




»  CBR150 - Masters – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1  - Sanjiv Singh        
2  - Zane Davidson        
3  - Llewelyn Puren        
Race 2
        
1  - Adrian Jansens Ter Laeck        
2  - Sanjiv Singh        
3  - Llewelyn Puren        




»  Power Sports – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Duncan Day        
2    - Llewelyn Puren        
3    - Bruce Cuthbert        
Race 2
        
1    - Llewelyn Puren        
2    - Duncan Day        
3    - Bruce Cuthbert        




»  300 - Class – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Malcolm Rudman        
2    - Blaze Baker        
3    - Nikolai Conci        
Race 2
        
1    - Nikolai Conci        
2    - Malcolm Rudman        
3    - Blaze Baker        




»  300 - Masters – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Gona Pillay        
2    - Shaun Du Preez        
3    - Steve Bailey        
Race 2
        
1    - Shaun Du Preez        
2    - Gona Pillay        
3    - Steve Bailey        




»  Super Motards – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Hein Etzel        
2    - Karl Etzel        
3    - Craig Bishop        
Race 2
        
1    - Hein Etzel        
2    - Karl Etzel        
3    - Craig Bishop        




»  Motards Masters – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Justin Mathie        
2    - Craig Dunnigton        
3    - Claus Etzel        
Race 2
        
1    - Claus Etzel        
2    - Craig Dunnigton        
3    - Justin Mathie        




»  Formula Extreme-A – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Malcolm Rudman        
2    - Hein Etzel        
3    - Dylan Gray        
Race 2
        
1    - Malcolm Rudman        
2    - Blaze Baker        
3    - Hein Etzel        




»  Formula Extreme-B – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Stanley Ndlela        
2    - Craig Tarlington        
3    - Gavin Wagenaar        
Race 2
        
1    - Stanley Ndlela        
2    - Craig Tarlington        
3    - Gavin Wagenaar        




»  Modifieds-A – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Adrian Dalton        
2    - Shiren Rajpaul        
3    - Hank Lombard        
Race 2
        
1    - Adrian Dalton        
2    - Shiren Rajpaul        
3    - Hank Lombard        




»  Modifieds-B – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Dane Thompson        
2    - Richard Loynes        
3    - Chris Van Der Westhuisen        
Race 2
        
1    - Damien Parker        
2    - Dane Thompson        
3    - Richard Loynes        




»  Modifieds-C – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Gary Brown        
2    - Dave Burton        
3    - Zahid Hassim        
Race 2
        
1    - Gary Brown        
2    - Troy Morgan Edwards        
3    - Dave Burton        




»  Super-Modifieds – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Elton Fuchs        
2    - Paul Tarboton        
3    - Dieter Ziesing        
Race 2
        
1    - Elton Fuchs        
2    - Paul Tarboton        
3    - Dieter Ziesing        




»  Time Challenge – 13 APRIL 2019



        
1    - Tim Kinsey        
2    - Elmer Van Der Westhuizen        
3    - Michelle Van Der Westhuisen        




»  Sports Cars – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Byron Oliver        
2    - Raymond Loumeau        
3    - John Oliver        
Race 2
        
1    - Byron Oliver        
2    - Tony McCree        
3    - Raymond Loumeau        




»  GT-Class – 13 APRIL 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Stuart Kidgell        
2    - Lawrence Smith        
3    - Duncan Dos Reis        
Race 2
        
1    - Mike McLoughlin        
2    - Sun Moodley        
3    - Lawrence Smith        






Copyright © 2019 • All Rights Reserved • Sitemap
All Logos and Trademarks Belong To Their Respective Owners
© 2019 Designed and Maintained by EasySystems
img/inactive/Blank_Banner.jpg