Race Banner

KZN ROAD RACING CLUB

CLICK THE BUTTON BELOW TO EASILY ENTER RACE EVENTS ONLINE !

ONLINE ENTRY !
18 MAY 2019




»  Mini-GP – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Riley Day        
2    - Rylee Puren        
3    - Gabriel Basson        
Race 2
        
1    - Riley Day        
2    - Quin St John Ward        
3    - Rylee Puren        




»  Juniors - 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Riley Nadauld        
2    - Michael Jansen        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Riley Nadauld        
2    - Michael Jansen        
3    -         




»  CBR150 – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1  - Jesse Conci        
2  - Shaun Joffe        
3  - Lee Singh        
Race 2
        
1  - Shaun Joffe        
2  - Jesse Conci        
3  - Lee Singh        




»  CBR150 - Masters – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1  - Llewelyn Puren        
2  - Sanjiv Singh        
3  - Zane Davidson        
Race 2
        
1  - Adrian Jansens Ter Laeck        
2  - Sanjiv Singh        
3  - Zane Davidson        




»  Power Sports – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Llewelyn Puren        
2    - Duncan Day        
3    - Bruce Cuthbert        
Race 2
        
1    - Llewelyn Puren        
2    - Duncan Day        
3    - Bruce Cuthbert        




»  300 - Class – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Malcolm Rudman        
2    - Blaze Baker        
3    - Nikolai Conci        
Race 2
        
1    - Malcolm Rudman        
2    - Blaze Baker        
3    - Nikolai Conci        




»  300 - Masters – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Shaun Du Preez        
2    - Gona Pillay        
3    - Martin Osner        
Race 2
        
1    - Shaun Du Preez        
2    - Gona Pillay        
3    - Martin Osner        




»  Super Motards – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Hein Etzel        
2    - Craig Bishop        
3    - Liaan Smit        
Race 2
        
1    - Hein Etzel        
2    - Craig Bishop        
3    - Liaan Smit        




»  Motards Masters – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Justin Mathie        
2    - Claus Etzel        
3    - Jan Van Der Merwe        
Race 2
        
1    - Justin Mathie        
2    - Claus Etzel        
3    - Jan Van Der Merwe        




»  Formula Extreme-A – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Malcolm Rudman        
2    - Hein Etzel        
3    - Dylan Gray        
Race 2
        
1    - Malcolm Rudman        
2    - Hein Etzel        
3    - Dylan Gray        




»  Formula Extreme-B – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Gavin Wagenaar        
2    - Johan Basson        
3    - Craig Tarlington        
Race 2
        
1    - Gavin Wagenaar        
2    - Johan Basson        
3    -         




»  Modifieds-A – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Ronald Van Rensburg        
2    - Daniel Wexler        
3    - Gary Commins        
Race 2
        
1    - Ronald Van Rensburg        
2    - Gary Commins        
3    - Daniel Wexler        




»  Modifieds-B – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Damien Parker        
2    - Dane Thompson        
3    - Richard Loynes        
Race 2
        
1    - Damien Parker        
2    - Dane Thompson        
3    - John Montanari        




»  Modifieds-C – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Gary Brown        
2    - Leigh Branders        
3    - Zahid Hassim        
Race 2
        
1    - Gary Brown        
2    - Troy Morgan Edwards        
3    - Dave Burton        




»  Super-Modifieds – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Elton Fuchs        
2    - Paul Tarboton        
3    - Andrew Strike        
Race 2
        
1    - Elton Fuchs        
2    - Paul Tarboton        
3    - Andrew Strike        




»  Time Challenge – 18 MAY 2019



        
1    - Michelle Van Der Westhuisen        
2    - Jono Pieterse        
3    - Trevor Graham        




»  Sports Cars – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Dave Rabie        
2    - Mark Futcher        
3    - Matthew Da Silva        
Race 2
        
1    - Dave Rabie        
2    - Mark Futcher        
3    - Phil Clark        




»  GT-Class – 18 MAY 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Lawrence Smith        
2    - Duncan Dos Reis        
3    - Brian Martin        
Race 2
        
1    - Lawrence Smith        
2    - Duncan Dos Reis        
3    - Brian Martin        






Copyright © 2019 • All Rights Reserved • Sitemap
All Logos and Trademarks Belong To Their Respective Owners
© 2019 Designed and Maintained by EasySystems
img/inactive/Blank_Banner.jpg