Race Banner

KZN ROAD RACING CLUB

CLICK THE BUTTON BELOW TO EASILY ENTER RACE EVENTS ONLINE !

ONLINE ENTRY !
22 JUNE 2019




»  Mini-GP – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Riley Day        
2    - Rylee Puren        
3    - Gabriel Basson        
Race 2
        
1    - Riley Day        
2    - Quin St John Ward        
3    - Rylee Puren        




»  Juniors - 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Riley Nadauld        
2    - Michael Jansen        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Riley Nadauld        
2    - Michael Jansen        
3    -         




»  CBR150 – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1  - Shaun Joffe        
2  - Lee Singh        
3  - Vincent de Bock        
Race 2
        
1  - Shaun Joffe        
2  - Lee Singh        
3  - Vincent de Bock        




»  CBR150 - Masters – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1  - Adrian Jansens Ter Laeck        
2  - Llewelyn Puren        
3  - Martin Osner        
Race 2
        
1  - Adrian Jansens Ter Laeck        
2  - Zane Davidson        
3  - Llewelyn Puren        




»  Power Sports – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Duncan Day        
2    - Shaun Joffe        
3    - Llewelyn Puren        




»  300 - Class – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Malcolm Rudman        
2    - Blaze Baker        
3    - Jesse Conci        




»  300 - Masters – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Shaun Du Preez        
2    - Gona Pillay        
3    - Martin Osner        




»  Super Motards – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Hein Etzel        
2    - Karl Etzel        
3    - Ryan Matchett        

»  Motards Masters – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Justin Mathie        
2    - Claus Etzel        
3    - Craig Dunnigton        

»  Formula Extreme-A – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Malcolm Rudman        
2    - Hein Etzel        
3    - Jay Baxendale        
Race 2
        
1    - Malcolm Rudman        
2    - Hein Etzel        
3    - Jay Baxendale        




»  Formula Extreme-B – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Corne Theron        
2    - Stephen Puren        
3    - Clinton Massey Hicks        
Race 2
        
1    - Corne Theron        
2    - Stephen Puren        
3    - Eugene Reyneke        




»  Modifieds-A – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - David Russel        
2    - Ronald Van Rensburg        
3    - Shiren Rajpaul        
Race 2
        
1    - Shiren Rajpaul        
2    - Ronald Van Rensburg        
3    - David Russel        




»  Modifieds-B – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Dane Thompson        
2    - Damien Parker        
3    - Peter Blofield        
Race 2
        
1    - Dane Thompson        
2    - Damien Parker        
3    - Peter Blofield        




»  Modifieds-C – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Troy Morgan Edwards        
2    - Zahid Hassim        
3    - Dave Burton        
Race 2
        
1    - Dave Burton        
2    - Troy Morgan Edwards        
3    - Leigh Branders        




»  Super-Modifieds – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Paul Tarboton        
2    - Andrew Strike        
3    - Dieter Ziesing        
Race 2
        
1    - Paul Tarboton        
2    - Dieter Ziesing        
3    - Andrew Strike        




»  Time Challenge – 22 JUNE 2019



        
1    - Daniel Wexler        
2    - Tim Kinsey        
3    - Byron Oliver        




»  Sports Cars – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Dave Rabie        
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Dave Rabie        
2    -         
3    -         




»  GT-Class – 22 JUNE 2019



Race 1
        
1    - Lawrence Smith        
2    - Willie De Beer        
3    - Duncan Dos Reis        
Race 2
        
1    - Lawrence Smith        
2    - Willie De Beer        
3    - Jonathan Pieterse        






Copyright © 2019 • All Rights Reserved • Sitemap
All Logos and Trademarks Belong To Their Respective Owners
© 2019 Designed and Maintained by EasySystems
img/inactive/Blank_Banner.jpg