Race Banner

KZN ROAD RACING CLUB

CLICK THE BUTTON BELOW TO EASILY ENTER RACE EVENTS ONLINE !

ONLINE ENTRY !
Click here for Supplementary Regulations 2020
7 NOVEMBER 2020




»  Mini-GP – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Joe        
2    - Rylee Puren        
3    - Quin St John Ward        
Race 2
        
1    - Quin St John Ward        
2    - Rylee Puren        
3    - Joe        




»  Juniors - 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Riley Day        
2    - Quin St John Ward        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Riley Day        
2    - Quin St John Ward        
3    -         




»  CBR150 – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1  - Lee Singh        
2  -         
3  -         
Race 2
        
1  - Lee Singh        
2  -         
3  -         




»  CBR150 - Masters – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1  - Llewelyn Puren         
2  - Peter St John Ward        
3  - Sven Christensen        
Race 2
        
1  - Llewelyn Puren        
2  - Peter St John Ward        
3  - Sven Christensen        




»  Power Sports – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Llewelyn Puren        
2    - Duncan Day        
3    - Peter St John Ward        
Race 2
        
1    - Duncan Day        
2    - Llewelyn Puren        
3    - Leo Booysen        




»  300 - Class – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Drew Gates        
2    - Calvin Da Silva        
3    - Lee Singh        
Race 2
        
1    - Drew Gates        
2    - Calvin Da Silva        
3    - Lee Singh        




»  300 - Masters – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Jonathan Low        
2    - Marc Nel        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Jonathan Low        
2    - Marc Nel        
3    - Brett Sharp        




»  300 - Veterans – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Super Motards – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Hein Etzel        
2    - Brandon Goode        
3    - Anton Nesbitt         
Race 2
        
1    - Hein Etzel        
2    - Brandon Goode        
3    - Anton Nesbitt         

»  Motards Masters – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Jonathan Low        
2    - Brett Sharp        
3    - Strati Yiannakis        
Race 2
        
1    - Jonathan Low        
2    - Brett Sharp        
3    - Strati Yiannakis        

»  Formula Extreme-A – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Hein Etzel        
2    - Liaan Smit        
3    - Sanjiv Singh        
Race 2
        
1    - Hein Etzel        
2    - Sanjiv Singh        
3    - Liaan Smit        




»  Formula Extreme-B – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Stanley Ndlela        
2    - Arnold Eckersley        
3    - Johan Basson        
Race 2
        
1    - Stanley Ndlela        
2    - Johan Basson        
3    - Craig Dunnington        




»  Modifieds-A – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Pierre Richard Potgieter        
2    - Leo Branders        
3    - Rob Prece        
Race 2
        
1    - Pierre Richard Potgieter        
2    - David Russel        
3    - Ronald Van Rensburg        




»  Modifieds-B – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Dane Thompson        
2    - Tim Kinsey        
3    - Gary Commins        
Race 2
        
1    - Tim Kinsey        
2    - Richard Loynes        
3    - Nicole Lombard        




»  Modifieds-C – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - George Purchase        
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - George Purchase        
2    -         
3    -         




»  Super-Modifieds – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Elton Fuchs        
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Time Challenge – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Jarred Govender        
2    - Zahid Hassim        
3    - Kyle Purchase        




»  Sports Cars – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Tony McCree        
2    - Byron Oliver        
3    - Dylan Mordaunt        
Race 2
        
1    - Tony McCree        
2    - Byron Oliver        
3    - Dylan Mordaunt        




»  GT - Class - A – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Mike McLoughlin        
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Mike McLoughlin        
2    -         
3    -         




»  GT - Class - B – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Peter Blofield        
2    - Mitch Sacks        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Peter Blofield        
2    - Mitch Sacks        
3    -         




»  Super production – 7 NOVEMBER 2020



Race 1
        
1    - Drew Gates        
2    - Zane Davidson         
3    - Riley Naduald        
Race 2
        
1    - Drew Gates        
2    - Zane Davidson         
3    - Riley Naduald        






Copyright © 2021 • All Rights Reserved • Sitemap
All Logos and Trademarks Belong To Their Respective Owners
© 2021 Designed and Maintained by EasySystems