Race Banner

KZN ROAD RACING CLUB

CLICK THE BUTTON BELOW TO EASILY ENTER RACE EVENTS ONLINE !

ONLINE ENTRY !
Click here for Supplementary Regulations 2021
19 JUNE 2021




»  Juniors – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Quin St John Ward        
2    - Brody Galvin        
3    - Hannah Puren        
Race 2
        
1    - Riley Day        
2    - Quin St John Ward        
3    - Hannah Puren        




»  Mini GP - 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  CBR150 – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1  - Lee Singh        
2  - Felix Kroeber        
3  - Tai Robinson        
Race 2
        
1  - Lee Singh        
2  - Tai Robinson        
3  -         




»  150 Super Production – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Shaun Joffe        
2    - Llewelyn Puren        
3    - Peter St John Ward        
Race 2
        
1    - Shaun Joffe        
2    - Forest Brown        
3    - Llewelyn Puren        




»  CBR150 - Masters – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1  - Arthur Moller        
2  - Sven Christensen        
3  - Stanley Ndlela        
Race 2
        
1  - Arthur Moller        
2  - Garry Robinson        
3  - Sven Christensen        




»  Power Sports – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Llewelyn Puren        
2    - Duncan Day        
3    - Arthur Moller        
Race 2
        
1    - Llewelyn Puren        
2    - Arthur Moller        
3    - Sandile Mthembu        




»  300 - Class – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Blaze Baker        
2    - Drew Gates        
3    - Lee Singh        
Race 2
        
1    - Blaze Baker        
2    - Drew Gates        
3    - Lee Singh        




»  300 - Masters – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Peter St John Ward        
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  300 - Veterans – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Kyle Robertson        
2    - Arthur St John Ward        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Kyle Robertson        
2    - Arthur St John Ward        
3    -         




»  Super Motards – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Hayden Louw        
2    - Riley Naduald        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Hayden Louw        
2    - Riley Naduald        
3    -         

»  Motards Masters – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Brett Sharp        
2    - Justin Mathie        
3    - Adrian Jansen Ter Leck        
Race 2
        
1    - Brett Sharp        
2    - Adrian Jansen Ter Leck        
3    - Craig Dunnington        

»  Formula Extreme - A – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Blaze Baker        
2    - Clinton Massey Hicks        
3    - Jonathan Louw        
Race 2
        
1    - Blaze Baker        
2    - Jonathan Louw        
3    - Clinton Massey Hicks        




»  Modifieds-A – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Pierre Richard Potgieter        
2    - Hank Lombard        
3    - Keagan Samson        
Race 2
        
1    - Keagan Samson        
2    - Pierre Richard Potgieter        
3    - Hank Lombard        




»  Modifieds-B – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Gary Commins        
2    - Nicole Lombard        
3    - Rodney Potgieter        
Race 2
        
1    - Nicole Lombard        
2    -         
3    -         




»  Modifieds-C – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Greg Bennet        
2    - Thomas Steenkamp        
3    - Charmaine Petzer        
Race 2
        
1    - Gary Brown        
2    - Greg Bennet        
3    - Charmaine Petzer        




»  Super-Modifieds – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Elton Fuchs        
2    - Shaun Tilley        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Elton Fuchs        
2    - Shaun Tilley        
3    -         




»  Time Challenge – 19 JUNE 2021



        
1    - Zahid Hassim        
2    - Bilaal Dawood        
3    - George Purchase        
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Sports Cars – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Byron Oliver        
2    - Chris Wooley        
3    - Mark Futcher        
Race 2
        
1    - Chris Wooley        
2    - Byron Oliver        
3    - Mark Futcher        




»  GT-Class - A – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Peter Blofield        
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  GT-Class - B – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Retro - D – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Retro - E – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Darryl Mann        
2    - Arthur Eggar        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Retro - F – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Retro - G – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Craig Hamilton        
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Retro - Clubmans – 19 JUNE 2021



Race 1
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         






Copyright © 2021 • All Rights Reserved • Sitemap
All Logos and Trademarks Belong To Their Respective Owners
© 2021 Designed and Maintained by EasySystems