Race Banner

KZN ROAD RACING CLUB

CLICK THE BUTTON BELOW TO EASILY ENTER RACE EVENTS ONLINE !

ONLINE ENTRY !
Click here for Supplementary Regulations 2021
16 OCTOBER 2021




»  Mini-GP A – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Mini-GP B – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Juniors - 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Quin St John Ward        
2    - Riley Day        
3    - Rylee Puren        
Race 2
        
1    - Quin St John Ward        
2    - Riley Day        
3    - Rylee Puren        




»  CBR150 – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1  - Lee Singh        
2  - Felix Kroeber        
3  - Tai Robinson        
Race 2
        
1  - Lee Singh        
2  - Felix Kroeber        
3  - Tai Robinson        




»  CBR150 - Masters – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1  - Garry Robinson        
2  - Arthur Moller        
3  - Sven Christensen        
Race 2
        
1  - Garry Robinson        
2  - Arthur Moller        
3  - Sven Christensen        




»  Power Sports – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Llewelyn Puren        
2    - Arthur Moller        
3    - Sandile Mthembu        
Race 2
        
1    - Llewelyn Puren        
2    - Arthur Moller        
3    -         




»  300 - Class – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Blaze Bakera>        
2    - Drew Gates        
3    - Lee Singh        
Race 2
        
1    - Blaze Baker        
2    - Drew Gates        
3    - Lee Singh        




»  300 - Masters – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Peter St John Ward        
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Peter St John Ward        
2    -         
3    -         




»  300 - Veterans - 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1st  - Kyle Robertson        
2nd  - Arthur St John Ward        
2nd  -         
Race 2
        
1st  - Kyle Robertson        
2nd  - Arthur St John Ward        
2nd  -         




»  Super Motards – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Aston Nesbitt        
2    - Taigh Janse Van Rensburg        
3    - Hunter Dreyer        
Race 2
        
1    - Aston Nesbitt        
2    - Hunter Dreyer        
3    - Taigh Janse Van Rensburg        

»  Motards Masters – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Justin Mathie        
2    - Adrian Jansen Ter Leck        
3    - Craig Dunnington        
Race 2
        
1    - Brett Sharp        
2    - Justin Mathie        
3    - Adrian Jansen Ter Leck        

»  Formula Extreme-A – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Liaan Smit        
2    - Sanjiv Singh        
3    - Blaze Baker        
Race 2
        
1    - Liaan Smit        
2    - Sanjiv Singh        
3    - Blaze Baker        




»  Formula Extreme-B – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Modifieds-A – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Ronald Van Rensburg        
2    - Hank Lombard        
3    - Pierre Richard Potgieter        
Race 2
        
1    - Ronald Van Rensburg        
2    - Pierre Richard Potgieter        
3    - Hank Lombard        




»  Modifieds-B – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Tim Kinsey        
2    - Gary Commins        
3    - Richard Van Heerde        
Race 2
        
1    - Richard Van Heerde        
2    - Gary Commins        
3    - Rodney Potgieter        




»  Modifieds-C – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Greg Bennet        
2    - Jannie Petzer        
3    - Charmaine Petzer        
Race 2
        
1    - Jannie Petzer        
2    - Charmaine Petzer        
3    - Mark Jewitt        




»  Super-Modifieds – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Elton Fuchs        
2    - Shaun Tilley        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Elton Fuchs        
2    -         
3    -         




»  Time Challenge – 16 OCTOBER 2021



        
1    - Zahid Hassima>        
2    - John Burke        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    -         
2    -         
3    -         




»  Sports Cars – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Chris Wooley        
2    - Rob Mordaunt        
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Chris Wooley         
2    - Rob Mordaunt        
3    -         




»  GT - Class A – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Christiano Morgado        
2    - JP Bredenhann        
3    - Peter Blofield        
Race 2
        
1    - Christiano Morgado        
2    - JP Bredenhann        
3    - Peter Blofield        




»  GT - Class B – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Brett Schroder        
2    -         
3    -         
Race 2
        
1    - Brett Schroder        
2    -         
3    -         




»  Super Production – 16 OCTOBER 2021



Race 1
        
1    - Zane Davidson        
2    - Llewelyn Puren        
3    - Peter St John Ward        
Race 2
        
1    - Zane Davidson        
2    - Llewelyn Puren        
3    - Peter St John Ward        






Copyright © 2021 • All Rights Reserved • Sitemap
All Logos and Trademarks Belong To Their Respective Owners
© 2021 Designed and Maintained by EasySystems